Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books

1 to 1 of 1 products for

Complete Needlepoint Course Develop

view: list | grid
  1. complete needlepoint course develop
    The Complete Needlepoint Course: 25 Step-by-Step Projects: Traditional and ...

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar FullStar Empty

    Needlepoint, the enjoyable craft of embroidery on canvas, appeals to needleworkers at every level because of the many techniques the term covers and because of the exciting variety of objects and furnishings it can be used to make. This project-based course covers the full range of techniques and offers a multitude of designs through projects such as chair seats, pin cushions, pillows, samplers, and doorstops.

    Details on The Complete Needlepoint Course: 25 Step-by-Step Projects: Traditional and New Canvas Designs

    Read More

    In Stock

  2. Additional items that match your search
  3. 20% offbudo complete course dvd
    Yoseikan Budo Complete Course DVD with Hiroo Mochizuki
    Grand Master Mochizuki presents us with a complete course in Yoseikan nearly two hours in duration that you can following virtually through this creative complete and balanced project. We will begin with the fundamentals the explanation of the quot;wavequot; a characteristic element of the style and nexus of all the arts practiced by the ancient Samurai; the warm-up phase with Yoseikan techniques in order to take better advantage of class time; the empty-hand techniques and their distinct phases and links; the ...

    Details on Yoseikan Budo Complete Course DVD with Hiroo Mochizuki

    Read More

    In Stock

  4. watercolor complete course
    Watercolor : Complete Course
    The textbook, Watercolor : Complete Course, by Stan Smith, available in Paperback. Published by: Penguin Group (USA) Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0762103620. ISBN13: 9780762103621. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Watercolor : Complete Course

    Read More

    In Stock

  5. french complete course
    French Complete Course
    The textbook, French Complete Course, by LIVING LANG., available in Hardback. Published by: Random House, Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 1400020034. ISBN13: 9781400020034. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on French Complete Course

    Read More

    In Stock

  6. longman complete course
    Longman Complete Course for TOEFL Test : Preparation for the Computer and ...
    The textbook, Longman Complete Course for TOEFL Test : Preparation for the Computer and Paper Tests / With CD-ROM, by Deborah Phillips, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0130408956. ISBN13: 9780130408952. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Longman Complete Course for TOEFL Test : Preparation for the Computer and Paper Tests / With CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. calculus complete course
    Calculus : Complete Course (Custom)
    The textbook, Calculus : Complete Course (Custom), by Finney, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Custom. Edition: . ISBN10: 0536210128. ISBN13: 9780536210128. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Calculus : Complete Course (Custom)

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. workshop complete course
    English Workshop, Complete Course
    The textbook, English Workshop, Complete Course, by Holt Rinehart Staff, available in Paperback. Published by: Holt, Rinehart & Winston. Edition: . ISBN10: 0030971799. ISBN13: 9780030971792. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on English Workshop, Complete Course

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. complete course canadian
    Calculus : Complete Course >CANADIAN<
    The textbook, Calculus : Complete Course >CANADIAN<, by Adams, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 0321270002. ISBN13: 9780321270009. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Calculus : Complete Course >CANADIAN<

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. 6% offcomplete course canadian
    Calculus: Complete Course >CANADIAN<
    The textbook, Calculus: Complete Course >CANADIAN<, by Adams, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: 7TH. ISBN10: 0321549287. ISBN13: 9780321549280. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Calculus: Complete Course >CANADIAN<

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. russian complete course
    Living Language: Russian Complete Course
    The textbook, Living Language: Russian Complete Course, by Living Language, available in Box. Published by: Random House, Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0609602683. ISBN13: 9780609602683. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Living Language: Russian Complete Course

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. 17% offpro 2006 complete course
    Quickbooks Pro 2006 : Complete Course
    The textbook, Quickbooks Pro 2006 : Complete Course, by Janet Horne, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0131789821. ISBN13: 9780131789821. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Quickbooks Pro 2006 : Complete Course

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. 25% offmanagement complete course
    Administrative Office Management : Complete Course
    The textbook, Administrative Office Management : Complete Course, by Pattie Odgers, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 13TH. ISBN10: 0538438576. ISBN13: 9780538438575. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Administrative Office Management : Complete Course

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. catholicism complete course
    Introduction to Catholicism, A Complete Course
    The textbook, Introduction to Catholicism, A Complete Course, by James Socias, available in Hardback. Published by: Midwest Theological Forum. Edition: . ISBN10: 1890177288. ISBN13: 9781890177287. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Introduction to Catholicism, A Complete Course

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. cs complete course
    Photoshop CS : Complete Course - With CD
    The textbook, Photoshop CS : Complete Course - With CD, by Jan Kabili and Donna L. Baker, available in Paperback. Published by: John Wiley & Sons, Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0764541757. ISBN13: 9780764541759. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Photoshop CS : Complete Course - With CD

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. electronics complete course
    Electronics : A Complete Course - With CD
    The textbook, Electronics : A Complete Course - With CD, by Nigel P. Cook, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0131110667. ISBN13: 9780131110663. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Electronics : A Complete Course - With CD

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. english complete course
    Accurate English : A Complete Course in Pronunciation
    The textbook, Accurate English : A Complete Course in Pronunciation, by Rebecca M. Dauer, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0130072532. ISBN13: 9780130072535. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Accurate English : A Complete Course in Pronunciation

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. pro 2008 complete course
    Quickbooks Pro 2008 : A Complete Course - With CD
    The textbook, Quickbooks Pro 2008 : A Complete Course - With CD, by Janet Horne, available in Spiral. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0138149623. ISBN13: 9780138149628. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Quickbooks Pro 2008 : A Complete Course - With CD

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. course lessons 1-120
    Keyboarding : Complete Course, Lessons 1-120 / With CD-ROM
    The textbook, Keyboarding : Complete Course, Lessons 1-120 / With CD-ROM, by Susie Van Huss, Connie Forde and Donna Woo, available in Spiral. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 15TH. ISBN10: 0538725478. ISBN13: 9780538725477. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Keyboarding : Complete Course, Lessons 1-120 / With CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. essent l1-120 -text
    Complete Course Keyboarding and Format Essent L1-120 -Text Only
    The textbook, Complete Course Keyboarding and Format Essent L1-120 -Text Only, by Susie H. Vanhuss, available in Spiral. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0538974648. ISBN13: 9780538974646. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Complete Course Keyboarding and Format Essent L1-120 -Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. complete writing course
    Immediate Fiction : Complete Writing Course
    The textbook, Immediate Fiction : Complete Writing Course, by Jerry Cleaver, available in Hardback. Published by: MPS. Edition: . ISBN10: 031228716X. ISBN13: 9780312287160. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Immediate Fiction : Complete Writing Course

    Read More

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc