Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books

1 to 2 of 2 products for

Creative Serging Illustrated Complete

view: list | grid
  1. 78% offnew creative serging illustrated

    In Stock

  2. creative serging illustrated complete

    In Stock

  3. Additional items that match your search
  4. barnesandnoble pletsch interactive dvd
    Creative Serging: A Palmer/Pletsch Interactive DVD (Books)
    Add the perfect finish to any garment or household decoration with this handy guide to serging. All the essentials are covered, such as which threads to use, how to perform ...

    Details on Creative Serging: A Palmer/Pletsch Interactive DVD (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  5. barnesandnoble serging innovative applications
    Creative Serging: Innovative Applications to Get the Most from Your Serger ...
    A serger is a multi-threaded, multi-needled appliance that sews at an average speed of 1500 stitches per minute--three times faster than most sewing machines. Though expressly ...

    Details on Creative Serging: Innovative Applications to Get the Most from Your Serger (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  6. barnesandnoble serging innovative applications
    Creative Serging: Innovative Applications to Get the Most from Your Serger ...
    A serger is a multi-threaded, multi-needled appliance that sews at an average speed of 1500 stitches per minute--three times faster than most sewing machines. Though expressly ...

    Details on Creative Serging: Innovative Applications to Get the Most from Your Serger (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. 25% offhtml illustrated complete
    HTML Illustrated, Complete
    The textbook, HTML Illustrated, Complete, by Vicki Cox and Elizabeth Eisner Reding, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0619268441. ISBN13: 9780619268442. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on HTML Illustrated, Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. 25% offzune vista illustrated complete
    Microsoft Windows Vista, Illustrated Complete
    The textbook, Microsoft Windows Vista, Illustrated Complete, by Steve Johnson, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 1423905458. ISBN13: 9781423905455. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Windows Vista, Illustrated Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. zune 2002 illustrated complete
    Microsoft Frontpage 2002 : Illustrated Complete
    The textbook, Microsoft Frontpage 2002 : Illustrated Complete, by Jessica Evans, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 061904540X. ISBN13: 9780619045401. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Frontpage 2002 : Illustrated Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. 15% offzune 2002 illustrated complete
    Microsoft Access 2002 : Illustrated Complete
    The textbook, Microsoft Access 2002 : Illustrated Complete, by Lisa Friedrichsen and Elizabeth Eisner Reding, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0619045086. ISBN13: 9780619045081. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Access 2002 : Illustrated Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. 15% offzune 2002 illustrated complete
    Microsoft Word 2002 : Illustrated Complete
    The textbook, Microsoft Word 2002 : Illustrated Complete, by Jennifer Duffy and Carol Cram, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0619045264. ISBN13: 9780619045265. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Word 2002 : Illustrated Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. zune xp illustrated complete
    Microsoft Windows XP Illustrated Complete
    The textbook, Microsoft Windows XP Illustrated Complete, by Steven M. Johnson, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0619057025. ISBN13: 9780619057022. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Windows XP Illustrated Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. barnesandnoble expression web-illustrated complete
    Microsoft Expression Web-Illustrated Complete (Books)
    This Microsoft Office 2007 Illustrated Series book covers the complete information that you need to know now for Microsoft Expression Web. Our signature two-page spread ...

    Details on Microsoft Expression Web-Illustrated Complete (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. 17% offzune 2003 illustrated complete
    Microsoft Office Access 2003, Illustrated Complete
    The textbook, Microsoft Office Access 2003, Illustrated Complete, by Lisa Friedrichsen, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 1418842990. ISBN13: 9781418842994. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Office Access 2003, Illustrated Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. 17% offzune 2003 illustrated complete
    Microsoft Office Word 2003, Illustrated Complete
    The textbook, Microsoft Office Word 2003, Illustrated Complete, by Jennifer Duffy and Carol M. Cram, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 1418843024. ISBN13: 9781418843021. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Office Word 2003, Illustrated Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. 25% offzune 2007 illustrated complete
    Microsoft Office Access 2007 : Illustrated Complete
    The textbook, Microsoft Office Access 2007 : Illustrated Complete, by Lisa Friedrichsen, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 1423905199. ISBN13: 9781423905196. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Office Access 2007 : Illustrated Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. 17% offconcepts illustrated complete
    Computer Concepts Illustrated : Complete - With CD
    The textbook, Computer Concepts Illustrated : Complete - With CD, by June Jamrich Parsons and Dan Oja, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 1418860387. ISBN13: 9781418860387. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Computer Concepts Illustrated : Complete - With CD

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. 25% offzune 2007 illustrated complete
    Microsoft. Office Excel 2007, Illustrated Complete
    The textbook, Microsoft. Office Excel 2007, Illustrated Complete, by Elizabeth Eisner Reding, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 1423905229. ISBN13: 9781423905226. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft. Office Excel 2007, Illustrated Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. zune 2007 illustrated complete
    Microsoft Office Word 2007, Illustrated Complete
    The textbook, Microsoft Office Word 2007, Illustrated Complete, by Jennifer Duffy and Carol M. Cram, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 142390527X. ISBN13: 9781423905271. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Office Word 2007, Illustrated Complete

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. 17% offzune complete coursecard edition
    Microsoft Office Excel 2003, Illustrated Complete, CourseCard Edition
    The textbook, Microsoft Office Excel 2003, Illustrated Complete, CourseCard Edition, by Elizabeth Eisner Reding and Lynn Wermers, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 1418842966. ISBN13: 9781418842963. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Office Excel 2003, Illustrated Complete, CourseCard Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. barnesandnoble complete third edition
    HTML Illustrated Complete, Third Edition (Books)
    This exciting and much anticipated third edition is updated to bring students the latest in HTML, conforming to XML and XHTML coding standards. Part of the Illustrated Series, ...

    Details on HTML Illustrated Complete, Third Edition (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc