Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books > Text Books

1 to 1 of 1 products for

Edition Twickenham Text

view: list | grid
  1. edition twickenham text
    Poems of Alexander Pope : A One-Volume Edition of the Twickenham Text with ...
    The textbook, Poems of Alexander Pope : A One-Volume Edition of the Twickenham Text with Selected Annotations, by Alexander Pope and John Ball, available in Paperback. Published by: Triliteral. Edition: . ISBN10: 0300000308. ISBN13: 9780300000306. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Poems of Alexander Pope : A One-Volume Edition of the Twickenham Text with Selected Annotations

    Read More

    In Stock

  2. Additional items that match your search
  3. literature compact edition
    Literature, Compact Edition - Text Only
    The textbook, Literature, Compact Edition - Text Only, by Laurie G. Kirszner and Stephen R. Mandell, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 5TH. ISBN10: 0883771012. ISBN13: 9780883771013. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Literature, Compact Edition - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  4. homework edition text
    Microeconomics - Homework Edition - Text Only
    The textbook, Microeconomics - Homework Edition - Text Only, by Leeds, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0321487818. ISBN13: 9780321487810. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microeconomics - Homework Edition - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  5. 15% off2009 edition -text
    Federal Taxation, 2009 Edition -Text
    The textbook, Federal Taxation, 2009 Edition -Text, by Pratt, available in Hardback. Published by: Cengage Custom Publishing. Edition: . ISBN10: 1426639104. ISBN13: 9781426639104. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Federal Taxation, 2009 Edition -Text

    Read More

    In Stock

  6. silver edition -text
    Interactions 1 : Reading Silver Edition -Text
    The textbook, Interactions 1 : Reading Silver Edition -Text, by Kirn, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: . ISBN10: 0073328669. ISBN13: 9780073328669. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Interactions 1 : Reading Silver Edition -Text

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. brief edition text
    Criminal Justice, Brief Edition / Text Only
    The textbook, Criminal Justice, Brief Edition / Text Only, by Jay S. Albanese, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0205318118. ISBN13: 9780205318117. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Criminal Justice, Brief Edition / Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. 17% offtechnology edition -text
    Viva! Primer.., Technology Edition -Text Only
    The textbook, Viva! Primer.., Technology Edition -Text Only, by Philip Redwine Donley, available in Hardback. Published by: Vista Higher Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 1600075207. ISBN13: 9781600075209. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Viva! Primer.., Technology Edition -Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. 20% offbrief edition -text
    Business Math, Brief Edition -Text Only
    The textbook, Business Math, Brief Edition -Text Only, by Cheryl Cleaves, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 8TH. ISBN10: 0135150108. ISBN13: 9780135150108. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Business Math, Brief Edition -Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. 15% offconfluence standard edition
    Computer Confluence, Standard Edition - Text Only
    The textbook, Computer Confluence, Standard Edition - Text Only, by George Beekman, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 5TH. ISBN10: 0130661880. ISBN13: 9780130661883. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Computer Confluence, Standard Edition - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. 15% off09 edition -text
    Payroll Accounting, 09 Edition -Text Only
    The textbook, Payroll Accounting, 09 Edition -Text Only, by Bieg, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0324663757. ISBN13: 9780324663754. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Payroll Accounting, 09 Edition -Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. well brief edition
    Fit and Well, Brief Edition - Text Only
    The textbook, Fit and Well, Brief Edition - Text Only, by Thomas D. Fahey, Paul M. Insel and Walton T. Roth, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 7TH. ISBN10: 0073043443. ISBN13: 9780073043449. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Fit and Well, Brief Edition - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. 23% offzune xp edition -text
    Microsoft Powerpoint 2007, XP Edition, -Text Only
    The textbook, Microsoft Powerpoint 2007, XP Edition, -Text Only, by Rutkosky, available in Spiral. Published by: EMC/Paradigm Pub., Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0763829935. ISBN13: 9780763829933. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Microsoft Powerpoint 2007, XP Edition, -Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. community writers telecourse edition
    Community of Writers, Telecourse Edition - Text Only
    The textbook, Community of Writers, Telecourse Edition - Text Only, by Peter Elbow, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: . ISBN10: 0072499257. ISBN13: 9780072499254. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Community of Writers, Telecourse Edition - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. well alternate edition
    Fit and Well, Alternate Edition - Text Only
    The textbook, Fit and Well, Alternate Edition - Text Only, by Fahey, Insel and Roth, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 8TH. ISBN10: 0073325643. ISBN13: 9780073325644. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Fit and Well, Alternate Edition - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. brief edition -text
    Music : An Appreciation, Brief Edition -Text Only
    The textbook, Music : An Appreciation, Brief Edition -Text Only, by Roger Kamien, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 007340134X. ISBN13: 9780073401348. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Music : An Appreciation, Brief Edition -Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. rev media edition
    Nexos : Introductory Spanish , Rev. Media Edition - Text
    The textbook, Nexos : Introductory Spanish , Rev. Media Edition - Text, by Sheri Spaine Long, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0618684271. ISBN13: 9780618684274. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Nexos : Introductory Spanish , Rev. Media Edition - Text

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. 17% off-media enhanced edition-text
    Financial Accounting -Media Enhanced Edition-Text Only
    The textbook, Financial Accounting -Media Enhanced Edition-Text Only, by Needles, available in Hardback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 9TH. ISBN10: 0547070020. ISBN13: 9780547070025. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Financial Accounting -Media Enhanced Edition-Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. 20% off-enhanced revised edition
    Elementary Statistics -Enhanced Revised Edition - Text Only
    The textbook, Elementary Statistics -Enhanced Revised Edition - Text Only, by Robert R. Johnson and Patricia J. Kuby, available in Hardback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 10TH. ISBN10: 0495386944. ISBN13: 9780495386940. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Elementary Statistics -Enhanced Revised Edition - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. essential listening edition
    Enjoyment of Music : Essential Listening Edition - Text Only
    The textbook, Enjoyment of Music : Essential Listening Edition - Text Only, by Kristine Forney and Joseph Machlis, available in Paperback. Published by: W.W. Norton & Co.. Edition: . ISBN10: 039392887X. ISBN13: 9780393928877. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Enjoyment of Music : Essential Listening Edition - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. 15% offinformation comprehensive edition
    Computers, Communications, and Information, Comprehensive Edition - Text Only
    The textbook, Computers, Communications, and Information, Comprehensive Edition - Text Only, by Sarah E. Hutchinson and Stacey C. Sawyer, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 7TH. ISBN10: 0072297441. ISBN13: 9780072297447. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Computers, Communications, and Information, Comprehensive Edition - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc