Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books

1 to 2 of 2 products for

Eliot Comprehensive Research Study

view: list | grid
  1. eliot comprehensive research study
    T.S. Eliot: Comprehensive Research and Study Guide (Bloom's Major Poets)

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar EmptyStar Empty

    Pages: 87, Library Binding, Chelsea House Publications

    More Details

    In Stock

  2. george eliot

    In Stock

  3. Additional items that match your search
  4. katherine anne porter comprehensive

    In Stock

  5. poets world war comprehensive

    In Stock

  6. 20% offresearch study guide
    Nursing Research - Study Guide
    The textbook, Nursing Research - Study Guide, by Geri Lobiondo-Wood, Kathleen Rose-Grippa and Mary Jo Gorney-moreno, available in Paperback. Published by: Elsevier Science. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 0323031706. ISBN13: 9780323031707. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Nursing Research - Study Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. federal taxation comprehensive
    West's Federal Taxation : Comprehensive - Study Guide, 2007
    The textbook, West's Federal Taxation : Comprehensive - Study Guide, 2007, by Willis, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0324399200. ISBN13: 9780324399202. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on West's Federal Taxation : Comprehensive - Study Guide, 2007

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. 18% offemergency medicine comprehensive study
    Emergency Medicine: A Comprehensive Study Guide 6th edition

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar FullStar Empty

    (Hardcover)-The essential emergency medicine reference! Covers the gamut of emergency medicine practice in brief, clinically focused chapters. New to this edition are chapters on bioterroism and weapons of mass destruction, pharmacology of antimicrobials, antifungals, and antivirals, principles of drug interactions, endocarditis, and abdominal and pelvic pain in the non-pregnant patient. Pharmacologic considerations, tables of vital differential diagnoses, and observation criteria throughout are new features ...

    Details on Emergency Medicine: A Comprehensive Study Guide 6th edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. research comprehensive guide
    Qualitative Marketing Research : A Comprehensive Guide
    The textbook, Qualitative Marketing Research : A Comprehensive Guide, by Hy Mariampolski, available in Paperback. Published by: Sage Publications, Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0761969454. ISBN13: 9780761969457. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Qualitative Marketing Research : A Comprehensive Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. 29% offunderstanding nursing research
    Understanding Nursing Research - Study Guide
    The textbook, Understanding Nursing Research - Study Guide, by Nancy Burns, available in Paperback. Published by: Elsevier Science. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 1416028900. ISBN13: 9781416028901. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Understanding Nursing Research - Study Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. 17% offessentials nursing research
    Essentials of Nursing Research - Study Guide
    The textbook, Essentials of Nursing Research - Study Guide, by Denise F. Polit, available in Paperback. Published by: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 0781776791. ISBN13: 9780781776790. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Essentials of Nursing Research - Study Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. anderson legal environment comprehensive
    Anderson's Business Law and Legal Environment : Comprehensive - Study Guide
    The textbook, Anderson's Business Law and Legal Environment : Comprehensive - Study Guide, by David P. Twomey and Marianne M. Jennings, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 19TH. ISBN10: 0324271131. ISBN13: 9780324271133. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Anderson's Business Law and Legal Environment : Comprehensive - Study Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. research comprehensive guide
    Improving Schools through Action Research : A Comprehensive Guide for Educators
    The textbook, Improving Schools through Action Research : A Comprehensive Guide for Educators, by Cher C. Hendricks, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0205385850. ISBN13: 9780205385850. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Improving Schools through Action Research : A Comprehensive Guide for Educators

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. 25% offresearch comprehensive guide
    Designing and Conducting Survey Research : A Comprehensive Guide
    The textbook, Designing and Conducting Survey Research : A Comprehensive Guide, by Louis M. Rea and Richard A. Parker, available in Hardback. Published by: John Wiley & Sons, Inc.. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 078797546X. ISBN13: 9780787975463. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Designing and Conducting Survey Research : A Comprehensive Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. improving schools through action

    In Stock

  16. 30% offcontemporary complete ged comprehensive
    Contemporary's Complete Ged: Comprehensive Study Program for the High ...

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar FullStar Full

    (Paperback)-This comprehensive book offers targeted assessment, easy-to-follow instruction, hundreds of reinforcement activities, and simulated GED tests for all five GED subject areas: Language Arts, Writing; Social Studies; Science; Language Arts, Reading; ...

    Details on Contemporary's Complete Ged: Comprehensive Study Program for the High School Equivalency Examination

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. student study guide
    Educational Research - Student Study Guide
    The textbook, Educational Research - Student Study Guide, by L. R. Gay, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 8TH. ISBN10: 0131716697. ISBN13: 9780131716698. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Educational Research - Student Study Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. lippincott williams wilkins assisting
    Lippincott Williams & Wilkins' Comprehensive Medical Assisting - Study Guide
    The textbook, Lippincott Williams & Wilkins' Comprehensive Medical Assisting - Study Guide, by Judy Kronenburger, Laura Durham and Denise Woodson, available in Paperback. Published by: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 078177005X. ISBN13: 9780781770057. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Lippincott Williams & Wilkins' Comprehensive Medical Assisting - Study Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. 15% offlippincott williams wilkins assisting
    Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Comprehensive Medical Assisting - Study Guide
    The textbook, Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Comprehensive Medical Assisting - Study Guide, by Elizabeth Molle, Judy Kronenberger, Connie West-Stack and Brenda Hoew, available in Paperback. Published by: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0781737729. ISBN13: 9780781737722. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Comprehensive Medical Assisting - Study Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. research cultural studies
    Doing Research in Cultural Studies
    The textbook, Doing Research in Cultural Studies, by Saukko, available in Paperback. Published by: Sage Publications, Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 076196505X. ISBN13: 9780761965053. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Doing Research in Cultural Studies

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. 2009 -study guide
    South-Western Federal Taxation : Comprehensive Volume, 2009 -Study Guide
    The textbook, South-Western Federal Taxation : Comprehensive Volume, 2009 -Study Guide, by E. Willis, H. Hoffman, D. Maloney and W. Raab, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 32ND. ISBN10: 0324661967. ISBN13: 9780324661965. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on South-Western Federal Taxation : Comprehensive Volume, 2009 -Study Guide

    Read More

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc