Similar Searches:

All Categories

1 to 7 of 7 products for

Fundamentals Sport Marketing

view: list | grid
  1. fundamentals sport marketing
    Fundamentals of Sport Marketing
    David K. Stotlar, Brenda Pitts / 2007 / 417 pages Books

    More Details

    FREE Standard Shipping

    In Stock

  2. fundamentals sport marketing
    Fundamentals of Sport Marketing
    The textbook, Fundamentals of Sport Marketing, by Brenda G. Pitts and David A. Stotlar, available in Hardback. Published by: Fitness Information Technology. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 1885693338. ISBN13: 9781885693334. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Fundamentals of Sport Marketing

    Read More

    In Stock

  3. 3rd
    Fundamentals of Sport Marketing, 3rd Edition
    The textbook, Fundamentals of Sport Marketing, 3rd Edition, by Brenda G. Pitts and David K. Stotlar, available in Hardback. Published by: Fitness Information Technology. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 1885693788. ISBN13: 9781885693785. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Fundamentals of Sport Marketing, 3rd Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  4. fundamentals sport marketing 3rd
    Fundamentals of Sport Marketing 3rd Ed. (Sport Management Library)
    Pages: 417, Edition: 3, Hardcover, Fitness Information Technology

    More Details

    In Stock

  5. 39% offfundamentals sport marketing
    Fundamentals of Sport Marketing (3nd Edition) (Sport Management Library)
    Pages: 440, Edition: 3nd, Hardcover, Fitness Information Technology

    More Details

    In Stock

  6. team marketing video game
    XBox 360 NBA Live 2010 Video Game
    Elevate your game to the highest level when you play NBA Live 10 from EA Sports®. With enhanced user control that increases the realism of gameplay on both ends of the court, you can utilize the fundamentals of basketball to dominate the boards,

    Details on XBox 360 NBA Live 2010 Video Game

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. team marketing video game
    Sony Playstation 3 NBA Live 2010 Video Game
    Elevate your game to the highest level when you play NBA Live 10 from EA Sports®. With enhanced user control that increases the realism of gameplay on both ends of the court, you can utilize the fundamentals of basketball to dominate the boards,

    Details on Sony Playstation 3 NBA Live 2010 Video Game

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. Additional items that match your search
  9. fundamentals marketing research
    Fundamentals of Marketing Research
    The textbook, Fundamentals of Marketing Research, by Scott M. Smith and Gerald S. Albaum, available in Hardback. Published by: Sage Publications, Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0761988521. ISBN13: 9780761988526. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Fundamentals of Marketing Research

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. 17% offbasic fundamentals marketing
    Basic 8 : Fundamentals of Marketing for Real Estate Professionals
    The textbook, Basic 8 : Fundamentals of Marketing for Real Estate Professionals, by Doris Barrell and Mark Nash, available in Paperback. Published by: Dearborn Financial Pub.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0793187796. ISBN13: 9780793187799. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Basic 8 : Fundamentals of Marketing for Real Estate Professionals

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. sports marketing
    Sports Marketing
    The textbook, Sports Marketing, by Sam Fullerton, available in Hardback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: . ISBN10: 007312821X. ISBN13: 9780073128214. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Sports Marketing

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. 20% offsport marketing
    Sport Marketing
    The textbook, Sport Marketing, by Bernard J. Mullin, Stephen Hardy and William A. Sutton, available in Hardback. Published by: Human Kinetics Publishers. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0736060529. ISBN13: 9780736060523. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Sport Marketing

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. 15% offsport marketing
    Sport Marketing
    The textbook, Sport Marketing, by Bernard J. Mullin, Stephen Hardy and William A. Sutton, available in Hardback. Published by: Human Kinetics Publishers. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0880118776. ISBN13: 9780880118774. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Sport Marketing

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. sports cases marketing
    Cases in Sports Marketing
    The textbook, Cases in Sports Marketing, by Todd Donovan, available in Paperback. Published by: Kendall/Hunt Pub. Co.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0757559050. ISBN13: 9780757559051. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Cases in Sports Marketing

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. 20% offcases sport marketing
    Cases in Sport Marketing
    The textbook, Cases in Sport Marketing, by Mark McDonald and George Milne, available in Paperback. Published by: Jones & Bartlett Publishers. Edition: . ISBN10: 0763708631. ISBN13: 9780763708634. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Cases in Sport Marketing

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. 17% offsports marketing strategic perspective
    Sports Marketing : A Strategic Perspective
    The textbook, Sports Marketing : A Strategic Perspective, by Matthew Shank, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0131440772. ISBN13: 9780131440777. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Sports Marketing : A Strategic Perspective

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. 25% offsports marketing strategic perspective
    Sports Marketing : A Strategic Perspective
    The textbook, Sports Marketing : A Strategic Perspective, by Matthew D Shank, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0132285355. ISBN13: 9780132285353. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Sports Marketing : A Strategic Perspective

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. sports psychology marketing communication
    Sports Marketing and the Psychology of Marketing Communication
    The textbook, Sports Marketing and the Psychology of Marketing Communication, by Lynn R. Kahle and Chris Riley, available in Paperback. Published by: Taylor & Francis. Edition: . ISBN10: 0805857907. ISBN13: 9780805857900. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Sports Marketing and the Psychology of Marketing Communication

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. destination management marketing
    Fundamentals of Destination Management and Marketing
    The textbook, Fundamentals of Destination Management and Marketing, by Rich Harrill, available in Paperback. Published by: Educational Institute of Am. Hotel & Motel Assoc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0866122664. ISBN13: 9780866122665. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Fundamentals of Destination Management and Marketing

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. sports philosophical practical approach
    Sales success in sports marketing : A Philosophical and Practical Approach
    The textbook, Sales success in sports marketing : A Philosophical and Practical Approach, by Steve Shaad and Lori K. Miller, available in Paperback. Published by: Events Unlimited. Edition: . ISBN10: 0966523709. ISBN13: 9780966523706. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Sales success in sports marketing : A Philosophical and Practical Approach

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. sports entertainment marketing
    Sports and Entertainment Marketing
    The textbook, Sports and Entertainment Marketing, by Farese, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: . ISBN10: 0078614015. ISBN13: 9780078614019. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Sports and Entertainment Marketing

    Read More

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc