Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books

1 to 1 of 1 products for

International Dictionary Accounting Acronyms

view: list | grid
  1. international dictionary accounting acronyms

    Pre-order

  2. Additional items that match your search
  3. 21% offhoughton mifflin dictionary brief
    Houghton Mifflin Accounting Dictionary , Brief
    The textbook, Houghton Mifflin Accounting Dictionary , Brief, by Houghton Mifflin Publishing Company, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 039593706X. ISBN13: 9780395937068. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Houghton Mifflin Accounting Dictionary , Brief

    Read More

    In Stock

  4. international accounting
    International Accounting
    The textbook, International Accounting, by Timothy Doupnik, available in Hardback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: . ISBN10: 0072507756. ISBN13: 9780072507751. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on International Accounting

    Read More

    In Stock

  5. 27% offdictionary accounting terms
    Dictionary of Accounting Terms (Barron's Business Dictionaries)

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar FullStar Full

    (Paperback)-The updated edition of this quick-reference short-entry dictionary defines more than 2,500 accounting, bookkeeping, and tax-related terms. General areas covered include financial accounting, managerial and cost accounting, auditing and financial statement analysis, and information technology (IT) terms. Also included are many terms from related business disciplines that the accountant must know, such as finance, personal finance, investments, Internet, economics, quantitative tools, and ...

    Details on Dictionary of Accounting Terms (Barron's Business Dictionaries)

    Read More

    In Stock

  6. 25% offinternational accounting
    International Accounting
    The textbook, International Accounting, by Timothy Doupnik, available in Hardback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 007337962X. ISBN13: 9780073379623. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on International Accounting

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. 20% offcomparative international accounting
    Comparative International Accounting
    The textbook, Comparative International Accounting, by Christopher Nobes, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 10TH. ISBN10: 0273714767. ISBN13: 9780273714767. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Comparative International Accounting

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. accounting user perspective
    International Accounting : A User Perspective
    The textbook, International Accounting : A User Perspective, by Shahrokh M. Saudagaran, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0324186207. ISBN13: 9780324186208. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on International Accounting : A User Perspective

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. 25% offaccounting multinational enterprises
    International Accounting and Multinational Enterprises
    The textbook, International Accounting and Multinational Enterprises, by Lee H. Radebaugh, Sidney J. Gray and Ervin L. Black, available in Hardback. Published by: John Wiley & Sons, Inc.. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 0471652695. ISBN13: 9780471652694. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on International Accounting and Multinational Enterprises

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. 15% offaccounting global perspective
    International Accounting : A Global Perspective
    The textbook, International Accounting : A Global Perspective, by M. Zafar Iqbal, available in Hardback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0324023502. ISBN13: 9780324023503. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on International Accounting : A Global Perspective

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. international petroleum accounting
    International Petroleum Accounting
    The textbook, International Petroleum Accounting, by Charlotte J. Wright, available in Hardback. Published by: PennWell Publishing Corporation. Edition: . ISBN10: 1593700164. ISBN13: 9781593700164. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on International Petroleum Accounting

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. international dictionary refrig

    In Stock

  13. international dictionary english
    Cambridge International Dictionary of English
    The textbook, Cambridge International Dictionary of English, by Cambridge University Press and Paul Proctor, available in Paperback. Published by: Cambridge University Press. Edition: . ISBN10: 0521484219. ISBN13: 9780521484213. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Cambridge International Dictionary of English

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. accounting international perspective
    Accounting : An International Perspective
    The textbook, Accounting : An International Perspective, by Gerhard Mueller, Helen Gernon and Gary Kenneth Meek, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 5TH. ISBN10: 0072316381. ISBN13: 9780072316384. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Accounting : An International Perspective

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. trade law 2008
    Dictionary of International Trade Law 2008
    The textbook, Dictionary of International Trade Law 2008, by Raj Bhala, available in Paperback. Published by: Lexisnexis / Matthew Bender. Edition: . ISBN10: 1422419428. ISBN13: 9781422419427. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Dictionary of International Trade Law 2008

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. years international design
    Dictionary of Modern Design : Covers 150 Years of International Design
    The textbook, Dictionary of Modern Design : Covers 150 Years of International Design, by Jonathan M. Woodham, available in Paperback. Published by: Oxford University Press. Edition: . ISBN10: 0192806394. ISBN13: 9780192806390. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Dictionary of Modern Design : Covers 150 Years of International Design

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. international accounting financial reporting

    In Stock

  18. international petroleum accounting
    International Petroleum Accounting
    Rebecca A. Gallun, Charlotte J. Wright / 2004 / 750 pages Books

    More Details

    FREE Standard Shipping

    In Stock

  19. 10% offinternational dictionary gastronomy

    In Stock

  20. international dictionary artificial intelligence

    In Stock

  21. 30% offnew international dictionary new

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc