Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books

1 to 3 of 3 products for

Marketing Practices Principles Student

view: list | grid
  1. marketing practices principles student
    Marketing Practices and Principles, Student Edition
    Pages: 588, Edition: 5, Hardcover, Glencoe/McGraw-Hill

    More Details

    In Stock

  2. marketing practices principles student

    In Stock

  3. business business marketing analysis

    In Stock

  4. Additional items that match your search
  5. student study guide
    Principles of Marketing - Student Study Guide
    The textbook, Principles of Marketing - Student Study Guide, by Philip Kotler, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 11TH. ISBN10: 0131268767. ISBN13: 9780131268760. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Principles of Marketing - Student Study Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  6. 17% offprinciples best practices
    Marketing Principles and Best Practices
    The textbook, Marketing Principles and Best Practices, by Hoffman, Czinkota, Dickson, Dunne, Griffin, Hutt and Krishnan, available in Hardback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0324200447. ISBN13: 9780324200447. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Marketing Principles and Best Practices

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. 17% offprinciples best practices-paper
    Marketing Principles and Best Practices-Paper
    The textbook, Marketing Principles and Best Practices-Paper, by K. Douglas Hoffman, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0324305729. ISBN13: 9780324305722. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Marketing Principles and Best Practices-Paper

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. foster student learning
    Good Practice in Student Affairs : Principles to Foster Student Learning
    The textbook, Good Practice in Student Affairs : Principles to Foster Student Learning, by Gregory S. Blimling and Elizabeth J. Whitt, available in Hardback. Published by: John Wiley & Sons, Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0787944572. ISBN13: 9780787944575. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Good Practice in Student Affairs : Principles to Foster Student Learning

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. 15% offmarketing principles perspectives
    Marketing : Principles and Perspectives
    The textbook, Marketing : Principles and Perspectives, by William O. Bearden and Raymond W. Laforge, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 007286057X. ISBN13: 9780072860573. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Marketing : Principles and Perspectives

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. marketing principles perspectives-text
    Marketing : Principles and Perspectives-Text
    The textbook, Marketing : Principles and Perspectives-Text, by William O. Bearden, Thomas N. Ingram and Raymond W. LaForge, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 5TH. ISBN10: 0073101206. ISBN13: 9780073101200. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Marketing : Principles and Perspectives-Text

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. 17% offperspectives -with cd
    Marketing : Principles and Perspectives -With CD
    The textbook, Marketing : Principles and Perspectives -With CD, by William O. Bearden, Thomas N. Ingram and Raymond W LaForge, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 5TH. ISBN10: 007322569X. ISBN13: 9780073225692. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Marketing : Principles and Perspectives -With CD

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. dvd video lib
    Marketing Student DVD Video Lib. (Software)
    The textbook, Marketing Student DVD Video Lib. (Software), by Kerin, available in Box. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: . ISBN10: 0073284130. ISBN13: 9780073284132. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Marketing Student DVD Video Lib. (Software)

    Read More

    Related Products
    Related Products

    In Stock

  13. 25% offmarketing student edition
    Marketing : Student Edition - 2007 - 2008 Edition
    The textbook, Marketing : Student Edition - 2007 - 2008 Edition, by Charles W. Lamb, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0324548141. ISBN13: 9780324548143. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Marketing : Student Edition - 2007 - 2008 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. core student guide
    Marketing : Core - Student Guide
    The textbook, Marketing : Core - Student Guide, by Roger A. Kerin, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0072999977. ISBN13: 9780072999976. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Marketing : Core - Student Guide

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. student solution manual
    Introduction to Chemical Principles - Student Solution Manual
    The textbook, Introduction to Chemical Principles - Student Solution Manual, by H. Stephen Stoker, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 8TH. ISBN10: 0131449419. ISBN13: 9780131449411. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Introduction to Chemical Principles - Student Solution Manual

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. lexicon practice principles prejudices
    Software Requirements and Specifications : A Lexicon of Practice ...
    The textbook, Software Requirements and Specifications : A Lexicon of Practice, Principles and Prejudices, by Michael Jackson, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0201877120. ISBN13: 9780201877120. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Software Requirements and Specifications : A Lexicon of Practice, Principles and Prejudices

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. genetics analysis principles
    Genetics : Analysis and Principles - Student Study Guide / Solutions Manual
    The textbook, Genetics : Analysis and Principles - Student Study Guide / Solutions Manual, by Robert J. Brooker, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0072992832. ISBN13: 9780072992830. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Genetics : Analysis and Principles - Student Study Guide / Solutions Manual

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. 15% offprinciples marketing
    Principles of Marketing (Canadian)
    The textbook, Principles of Marketing (Canadian), by Kotler, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: 7TH. ISBN10: 0132020017. ISBN13: 9780132020015. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Principles of Marketing (Canadian)

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. principles marketing
    Principles of Marketing (Custom)
    The textbook, Principles of Marketing (Custom), by Grewal, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: . ISBN10: 0077229118. ISBN13: 9780077229115. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Principles of Marketing (Custom)

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. principles marketing
    Principles of Marketing
    The textbook, Principles of Marketing, by Philip Kotler and Gary Armstrong, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 11TH. ISBN10: 0131686887. ISBN13: 9780131686885. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Principles of Marketing

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. 17% offprinciples marketing
    Principles of Marketing
    The textbook, Principles of Marketing, by Philip Kotler and Gary Armstrong, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 12TH. ISBN10: 0132390027. ISBN13: 9780132390026. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Principles of Marketing

    Read More

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc