Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books

1 to 2 of 2 products for

Poetry Volume Spenser

view: list | grid
  1. poetry volume spenser
    Oxford Anthology of English Poetry, Volume I : Spenser to Crabbe
    The textbook, Oxford Anthology of English Poetry, Volume I : Spenser to Crabbe, by John Wain, available in Paperback. Published by: Oxford University Press. Edition: . ISBN10: 0192804219. ISBN13: 9780192804211. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Oxford Anthology of English Poetry, Volume I : Spenser to Crabbe

    Read More

    In Stock

  2. 26% offoxford anthology english poetry

    In Stock

  3. Additional items that match your search
  4. 15% offpoetry chaucer spenser
    Poetry from Chaucer to Spenser
    The textbook, Poetry from Chaucer to Spenser, by Derek Pearsall and Duncan Wu, available in Paperback. Published by: John Wiley & Sons, Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0631229876. ISBN13: 9780631229872. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Poetry from Chaucer to Spenser

    Read More

    In Stock

  5. 25% offedmund spenser poetry
    Edmund Spenser's Poetry
    The textbook, Edmund Spenser's Poetry, by Edmund Spenser, Hugh MacLean and Anne Lake Prescott, available in Paperback. Published by: W.W. Norton & Co.. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0393962997. ISBN13: 9780393962994. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Edmund Spenser's Poetry

    Read More

    In Stock

  6. 23% offcontemporary poetry volume
    Norton Anthology of Modern and Contemporary Poetry, Volume 2
    The textbook, Norton Anthology of Modern and Contemporary Poetry, Volume 2, by Jahan Ramazani, Richard Ellmann and Robert Eds. O'Clair, available in Paperback. Published by: W.W. Norton & Co.. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0393977927. ISBN13: 9780393977929. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Norton Anthology of Modern and Contemporary Poetry, Volume 2

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. contemporary poetry volume
    Norton Anthology of Modern and Contemporary Poetry, Volume 1
    The textbook, Norton Anthology of Modern and Contemporary Poetry, Volume 1, by Jahan Ramazani and Richard Ellmann, available in Paperback. Published by: W.W. Norton & Co.. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0393977919. ISBN13: 9780393977912. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Norton Anthology of Modern and Contemporary Poetry, Volume 1

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. criticism volume 79
    Poetry Criticism, Volume 79
    The textbook, Poetry Criticism, Volume 79, by Michelle Lee, available in Hardback. Published by: Gale Group. Edition: . ISBN10: 0787698768. ISBN13: 9780787698768. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Poetry Criticism, Volume 79

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. 25% offtwo modernisms 1900-1950
    New Anthology of American Poetry, Volume Two Modernisms : 1900-1950
    The textbook, New Anthology of American Poetry, Volume Two Modernisms : 1900-1950, by Steven Gould Axelrod, Camille Roman and Thomas Travisano, available in Paperback. Published by: Longleaf Services. Edition: . ISBN10: 0813531640. ISBN13: 9780813531649. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on New Anthology of American Poetry, Volume Two Modernisms : 1900-1950

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. prose poetry volume
    Oxford Anthology of English Literature : Victorian Prose and Poetry, Volume V
    The textbook, Oxford Anthology of English Literature : Victorian Prose and Poetry, Volume V, by Lionel Trilling and Harold Bloom, available in Paperback. Published by: Oxford University Press. Edition: . ISBN10: 0195016165. ISBN13: 9780195016161. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Oxford Anthology of English Literature : Victorian Prose and Poetry, Volume V

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. california poetry volume ii
    Poems for the Millennium : The University of California Book of Modern and ...
    The textbook, Poems for the Millennium : The University of California Book of Modern and Postmodern Poetry , Volume II, by Jerome Rothenberg and Pierre Eds. Joris, available in Paperback. Published by: California-Princeton Fulfillment Services. Edition: . ISBN10: 0520208641. ISBN13: 9780520208643. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Poems for the Millennium : The University of California Book of Modern and Postmodern Poetry , Volume II

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. kohler k-t180914
    Kohler K-T180914 Symbol Vol Cntrl Valve Trim
    Kohler K-T18091-4 Symbol volume Control valve trim+D470 The Symbol Collection brings a simple, elegant European design with subtle curves.It organic designs creates visual poetry reflecting the harmony shared by nature,man,materials.

    Details on Kohler K-T180914 Symbol Vol Cntrl Valve Trim

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. 16% offkohler transfer valve trim
    Kohler Symbola{cent}, Transfer Valve Trim - K-T18491-4 / K-T18491-4-CP ...
    Symbol trade Transfer Valve Trim Symbol trade Faucets Incorporating patterns and forms found in the natural world organic design creates visual poetry reflecting the harmony shared by nature man and materials Product Features Ergonomic Lever handle Brass construction Front seal plate assembly 3-7/16 in 8 3 lpm spout length Trim Only For use with Kohler reg K-672-K transfer valve REQUIRED Shown above in Vibrant Brushed Nickel -BN/KT184914CP/K T18491 4 CP/-Bath/Showers/Shower Diverters

    Details on Kohler Symbola{cent}, Transfer Valve Trim - K-T18491-4 / K-T18491-4-CP - Polished Chrome

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. 16% offkohler transfer valve trim
    Kohler Symbola{cent}, Transfer Valve Trim - K-T18491-4 / K-T18491-4-SN ...
    Symbol trade Transfer Valve Trim Symbol trade Faucets Incorporating patterns and forms found in the natural world organic design creates visual poetry reflecting the harmony shared by nature man and materials Product Features Ergonomic Lever handle Brass construction Front seal plate assembly 3-7/16 in 8 3 lpm spout length Trim Only For use with Kohler reg K-672-K transfer valve REQUIRED Shown above in Vibrant Brushed Nickel -BN/KT184914SN/K T18491 4 SN/-Bath/Showers/Shower Diverters

    Details on Kohler Symbola{cent}, Transfer Valve Trim - K-T18491-4 / K-T18491-4-SN - Polished Nickel

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. 22% offkohler transfer valve trim
    Kohler Symbola{cent}, Transfer Valve Trim - K-T18491-4 / K-T18491-4-BN ...
    Symbol trade Transfer Valve Trim Symbol trade Faucets Incorporating patterns and forms found in the natural world organic design creates visual poetry reflecting the harmony shared by nature man and materials Product Features Ergonomic Lever handle Brass construction Front seal plate assembly 3-7/16 in 8 3 lpm spout length Trim Only For use with Kohler reg K-672-K transfer valve REQUIRED Shown above in Vibrant Brushed Nickel -BN/KT184914BN/K T18491 4 BN/-Bath/Showers/Shower Diverters

    Details on Kohler Symbola{cent}, Transfer Valve Trim - K-T18491-4 / K-T18491-4-BN - Brushed Nickel

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. personalized photo poetry plaque
    Personalized Photo Poetry Plaque for Fathers
    Take a precious photo and your heartfelt sentiments and turn it into an amazing, memorable keepsake for him with our Photo Sentiments© Personalized Plaque!Choose one of our 7 poems, or write your own and we will set it against a stunning backdrop of your precious photo. We then add any title before the verse and any two line ending sentiment for a memorable and treasured keepsake!Just upload any color or black and white photo and we will make it translucent to show off the verse scripted in the ...

    Details on Personalized Photo Poetry Plaque for Fathers

    Read More

    Save 15% with code BCM15

    In Stock

    See item
  17. personalized photo poetry plaque
    Personalized Photo and Poetry Plaque - Sentiments Of Us Design
    Take a precious photo and your heartfelt sentiments and turn it into an amazing, memorable keepsake!Choose one of our 5 verses, or write your own set against a stunning backdrop of your own precious photo.We then add any title above the verse and any 2-line ending sentiment to complete your one-of-a-kind keepsake!Send any color or black and white photo and we will apply a transparency to your photo it so it becomes a soft background with your verse applied on top in black script text as shown.Makes a great ...

    Details on Personalized Photo and Poetry Plaque - Sentiments Of Us Design

    Read More

    Save 15% with code BCM15

    In Stock

    See item
  18. star trek volume 12

    In Stock

  19. personalized poetry gifts engraved
    Personalized Poetry Gifts - Engraved Because of You Sculpture
    Is there a special someone that has made a significant difference in your life?Whether it's your wife, husband, parent, special friend or significant other, let them know just how wonderfully they've impacted your life with our exclusive Because Of You© Poem Keepsake. The eloquent words of these 2 heartwarming verses perfectly portray your sentiments on an exquisite canvas of shimmering, sculpted lucite. Note: See XL image for clear view of both verses.The skillfull, reverse-laser engraving process ...

    Details on Personalized Poetry Gifts - Engraved Because of You Sculpture

    Read More

    Save 15% with code BCM15

    In Stock

    See item
  20. hudson music volume dvd
    Classic Solos Drum (DVD)

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar EmptyStar Empty

    The second installment in this exciting and acclaimed series. Volume Two features fifteen thunderous drum solos from legends like Buddy Rich, Lionel Hampton, Gene Krupa, Papa Jo Jones, Art Blakey, Shelly Manne, Sonny Payne, Sam Woodyard, Rufus Speedy Jones, and others. Spanning the years 1947 to 1989, many of these performances have never been previously released on home video or DVD. Bonus clips include Bobby Troup's history of the jazz drum set from 1958 and a great segment featuring The Gene Krupa Jazz ...

    Details on Classic Solos Drum (DVD)

    Read More

    In Stock

    See item
  21. personalized marble plaque romantic
    Personalized Marble Plaque - Romantic Poetry Design
    If you live to be a hundred, I want to live to be a hundred minus one day,so I never have to live without you. - Winnie the PoohThis timeless sentiment is an impressive way to let your special someone know how deeply your love runs for them. The couple's names are elegantly scripted below the silhouette of holding hands for a one-of-a-kind keepsake they will be sure to treasure through the years. The tumbled marble tile is a natural product and variations in color and texture are to be expected. Plaque ...

    Details on Personalized Marble Plaque - Romantic Poetry Design

    Read More

    Save 15% with code BCM15

    In Stock

    See item


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc