Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books

1 to 1 of 1 products for

Essentials Marketing Student Cd-rom

view: list | grid
  1. essentials marketing student cd-rom

    In Stock

  2. Additional items that match your search
  3. cdrom cd rom
    Experiencing Jazz - With Student CD-ROM
    The textbook, Experiencing Jazz - With Student CD-ROM, by Richard Lawn, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: . ISBN10: 0073313254. ISBN13: 9780073313252. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Experiencing Jazz - With Student CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  4. 15% offcdrom cd rom
    Norton Introduction to Literature Student CD-ROM (Software)
    The textbook, Norton Introduction to Literature Student CD-ROM (Software), by Alison Booth, available in Box. Published by: W.W. Norton & Co.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0393109879. ISBN13: 9780393109870. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Norton Introduction to Literature Student CD-ROM (Software)

    Read More

    Related Products
    Related Products

    In Stock

  5. cdrom cd rom
    Marketing / With CD-ROM
    The textbook, Marketing / With CD-ROM, by Charles W. Lamb, Joseph F. Hair and Carl McDaniel, available in Hardback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 7TH. ISBN10: 0324147988. ISBN13: 9780324147988. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Marketing / With CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  6. francais student cd-rom
    Ensuite : Cours intermediaire de francais / Student CD-ROM
    The textbook, Ensuite : Cours intermediaire de francais / Student CD-ROM, by Chantal Thompson and Bette Hirsch, available in Spiral. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0072856319. ISBN13: 9780072856316. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Ensuite : Cours intermediaire de francais / Student CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. cdrom cd rom
    Business Mathematics in Canada / With Student CD-ROM
    The textbook, Business Mathematics in Canada / With Student CD-ROM, by F. Jerome, available in Hardback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Ryerson. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0070890579. ISBN13: 9780070890572. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Business Mathematics in Canada / With Student CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. 17% offtranscendentals matrix version
    Calculus : Early Transcendentals, Matrix Version / With Student CD-ROM
    The textbook, Calculus : Early Transcendentals, Matrix Version / With Student CD-ROM, by C. Henry Edwards and David E. Penney, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 0130937002. ISBN13: 9780130937001. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Calculus : Early Transcendentals, Matrix Version / With Student CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. 15% offcdrom cd rom
    Principles of Marketing / With CD-ROM
    The textbook, Principles of Marketing / With CD-ROM, by Philip Kotler and Gary Armstrong, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 9TH. ISBN10: 0130404403. ISBN13: 9780130404404. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Principles of Marketing / With CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. cdrom cd rom
    Criminal Investigation / With Free ''Making the Grade'' Student CD-ROM
    The textbook, Criminal Investigation / With Free ''Making the Grade'' Student CD-ROM, by Charles R. Swanson, Neil C. Chamelin and Leonard Territo, available in Hardback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 8TH. ISBN10: 0072564938. ISBN13: 9780072564938. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Criminal Investigation / With Free ''Making the Grade'' Student CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. cdrom cd rom
    Confident Student / With CD-ROM
    The textbook, Confident Student / With CD-ROM, by Carol Kanar, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 5TH. ISBN10: 0618393196. ISBN13: 9780618393190. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Confident Student / With CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. student cd-rom program
    Otro Nivel : Intermediate Spanish-CD (Sw) Student CD-ROM Program to ...
    The textbook, Otro Nivel : Intermediate Spanish-CD (Sw) Student CD-ROM Program to accompany A otro nivel, by Ana Maria Perez-Girones, available in Box. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: . ISBN10: 0072972017. ISBN13: 9780072972016. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Otro Nivel : Intermediate Spanish-CD (Sw) Student CD-ROM Program to accompany A otro nivel

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. essentials marketing cd
    Essentials of Marketing - With CD
    The textbook, Essentials of Marketing - With CD, by William D. Perreault and E. Jerome McCarthy, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 10TH. ISBN10: 0072935898. ISBN13: 9780072935899. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Essentials of Marketing - With CD

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. 34% offclep principles marketing cd-rom
    CLEP Principles of Marketing w/ CD-ROM (REA) -The Best Test Prep for the ...

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar FullStar Half

    (Paperback)-Get the CLEP college credits you deserve! Our CLEP test experts show you the right way to prepare for the CLEP and get the score that gets you college credit. REA's new edition for the CLEP Principles of Marketing exam comes complete with 3 full-length practice exams and 2 exams on CD-ROM. All practice tests are derived from recently administered CLEP exams. Each exam question is explained in full detail. The book's comprehensive review course covers all exam topics: marketing concepts and ...

    Details on CLEP Principles of Marketing w/ CD-ROM (REA) -The Best Test Prep for the CLEP (Test Preps)

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. plus networking essentials
    Networking Essentials Plus / With CD-ROM / Lab Manual
    The textbook, Networking Essentials Plus / With CD-ROM / Lab Manual, by Microsoft, available in Hardback. Published by: Ingram Publisher Services. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0072850620. ISBN13: 9780072850628. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Networking Essentials Plus / With CD-ROM / Lab Manual

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. essentials excel 2000
    MOUS Essentials : Excel 2000 / With CD-ROM
    The textbook, MOUS Essentials : Excel 2000 / With CD-ROM, by Marianne Fox and Lawrence C. Metzelaar, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0130191043. ISBN13: 9780130191045. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on MOUS Essentials : Excel 2000 / With CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. coding essentials worktext
    Medical Insurance Billing and Coding : An Essentials Worktext / With CD-ROM
    The textbook, Medical Insurance Billing and Coding : An Essentials Worktext / With CD-ROM, by Marilyn Takahashi Fordney and Linda L French, available in Paperback. Published by: Elsevier Science. Edition: . ISBN10: 0721695167. ISBN13: 9780721695167. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Medical Insurance Billing and Coding : An Essentials Worktext / With CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. science kit cd rom
    Oceans CD-ROM
    Waves pound the shores, huge underwater rivers come alive, and beautiful fish are in abundance in this superbly produced CD-ROM. Students can perform interactive experiments on ocean ecosystems, weather forecasting, beach erosion, and scientific inquiry, as well as test their knowledge of the oceans

    Details on Oceans CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. hands-on networking essentials
    Hands-On Networking Essentials With Projects / With CD-ROM
    The textbook, Hands-On Networking Essentials With Projects / With CD-ROM, by Michael Palmer, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0619016280. ISBN13: 9780619016289. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Hands-On Networking Essentials With Projects / With CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. discovery education cd rom
    The Earth CD-ROM
    Become an expert on the basics of geology -- Students will discover the structure and composition of our planet with this exciting CD-ROM. Dramatic audiovisual presentations illustrate the geological processes, while hundreds of full-screen color photos show rocks, minerals and the Geologic Time Sca

    Details on The Earth CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. essentials business statistics
    Essentials of Business Statistics / With CD-ROM
    The textbook, Essentials of Business Statistics / With CD-ROM, by James R. Evans, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0130784214. ISBN13: 9780130784216. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Essentials of Business Statistics / With CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc