Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books

1 to 4 of 4 products for

Regulation 2007-2008 Edition

view: list | grid
  1. 16% offregulation 2007-2008 edition
    Fed. Income Tax: Code and Regulation : 2007-2008 Edition
    The textbook, Fed. Income Tax: Code and Regulation : 2007-2008 Edition, by Dickinson, available in Paperback. Published by: Commerce Clearing House. Edition: . ISBN10: 0808016903. ISBN13: 9780808016908. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Fed. Income Tax: Code and Regulation : 2007-2008 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  2. international income taxation code

    In Stock

  3. selected sections corporate partnership

    In Stock

  4. selected federal taxation statutes

    In Stock

  5. Additional items that match your search
  6. 17% offedition -with map
    Selected Federal Taxation : Statutes & Regulations 2008 Edition -With Map
    The textbook, Selected Federal Taxation : Statutes & Regulations 2008 Edition -With Map, by Daniel J. Lathrope, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 0314179933. ISBN13: 9780314179937. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Selected Federal Taxation : Statutes & Regulations 2008 Edition -With Map

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. regulations 2008 edition
    West's Internal Revenue Code of 1986 and Treasury Regulations 2008 Edition
    The textbook, West's Internal Revenue Code of 1986 and Treasury Regulations 2008 Edition, by James E. Smith, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0324640307. ISBN13: 9780324640304. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on West's Internal Revenue Code of 1986 and Treasury Regulations 2008 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. issues 2007-2008 edition
    Current Issues, 2007-2008 Edition
    The textbook, Current Issues, 2007-2008 Edition, by Close Up Foundation, available in Paperback. Published by: Close Up Foundation. Edition: . ISBN10: 1930810253. ISBN13: 9781930810259. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Current Issues, 2007-2008 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. relations 2007-2008 edition
    International Relations, 2007-2008 Edition
    The textbook, International Relations, 2007-2008 Edition, by Joshua S. Goldstein, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 8TH. ISBN10: 0205573177. ISBN13: 9780205573172. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on International Relations, 2007-2008 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. 16% offregulation 2006-2007 edition
    Federal Income Tax : Code and Regulation : 2006-2007 Edition
    The textbook, Federal Income Tax : Code and Regulation : 2006-2007 Edition, by Martin B. Dickinson, available in Paperback. Published by: Commerce Clearing House. Edition: . ISBN10: 0808015079. ISBN13: 9780808015079. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Federal Income Tax : Code and Regulation : 2006-2007 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. 17% offwriting 2007-2008 edition
    Best Newspaper Writing, 2007-2008 Edition
    The textbook, Best Newspaper Writing, 2007-2008 Edition, by Aly Colon and Julie Moos, available in Paperback. Published by: Congressional Quarterly. Edition: . ISBN10: 0872894703. ISBN13: 9780872894709. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Best Newspaper Writing, 2007-2008 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. 25% offmarketing student edition
    Marketing : Student Edition - 2007 - 2008 Edition
    The textbook, Marketing : Student Edition - 2007 - 2008 Edition, by Charles W. Lamb, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0324548141. ISBN13: 9780324548143. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Marketing : Student Edition - 2007 - 2008 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. 17% off2007 2008 edition
    Mass Media Law 2007/ 2008 Edition
    The textbook, Mass Media Law 2007/ 2008 Edition, by Don R. Pember and Clay Calvert, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 15TH. ISBN10: 0073126853. ISBN13: 9780073126852. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Mass Media Law 2007/ 2008 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. regulations 2008-2009 edition
    Federal Income Tax : Code and Regulations : 2008-2009 Edition - With CD
    The textbook, Federal Income Tax : Code and Regulations : 2008-2009 Edition - With CD, by Martin B. Dickinson, available in Paperback. Published by: Commerce Clearing House. Edition: . ISBN10: 0808018639. ISBN13: 9780808018636. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Federal Income Tax : Code and Regulations : 2008-2009 Edition - With CD

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. law selected statutes
    Commercial Law : Selected Statutes - 2007-2008 Edition
    The textbook, Commercial Law : Selected Statutes - 2007-2008 Edition, by William D. Warren and Steven D. Walt, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 1599412977. ISBN13: 9781599412979. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Commercial Law : Selected Statutes - 2007-2008 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. 32% offkaplan ged 2007-2008 20072008
    Kaplan GED 2007-2008 Edition (Kaplan Ged)

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar FullStar Full

    This comprehensive guide includes everything you need to score higher on the GED: *A full-length practice test with diagnostic feedback to target the areas where you need additional review*Hundreds of additional practice questions with detailed answer explanations*Effective strategies and review for every section of the GED*Clear instructions on how to use the Casio fx-260 Calculator, the calculator used on the GED Mathematics Test*An index for easy reference

    Details on Kaplan GED 2007-2008 Edition (Kaplan Ged)

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. 32% offcracking sat literature subject
    Cracking the SAT Literature Subject Test, 2007-2008 Edition (College Test Prep)

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar FullStar Full

    The Princeton Review realizes that acing the SAT Literature Subject Test is very different from earning straight Aas in school. We donat try to teach you everything there is to know about literatureaonly the techniques and information youall need to maximize your score. In Cracking the SAT Literature Subject Test, weall teach you how to think like the test writers and*Learn what subject matter will be tested so you can study more effectively*Review key terms, types of literature, and reading-comprehension ...

    Details on Cracking the SAT Literature Subject Test, 2007-2008 Edition (College Test Prep)

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. 32% offcracking sat chemistry subject
    Cracking the SAT Chemistry Subject Test, 2007-2008 Edition (College Test Prep)

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar EmptyStar Empty

    The Princeton Review realizes that acing the SAT Chemistry Subject Test is very different from earning straight A's in school. We donat try to teach you everything there is to know about chemistryaonly the techniques and information youall need to maximize your score. In Cracking the SAT Chemistry Subject Test, weall teach you how to think like the test writers and*Master test taking strategies that will improve your score*Review key concepts that will appear on the test*Use proven techniques to solve ...

    Details on Cracking the SAT Chemistry Subject Test, 2007-2008 Edition (College Test Prep)

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. 32% offcracking sat physics subject
    Cracking the SAT Physics Subject Test, 2007-2008 Edition (College Test Prep)

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar FullStar Half

    The Princeton Review realizes that acing the SAT Physics Subject Test is very different from earning straight Aas in school. We donat try to teach you everything there is to know about physicsaonly the techniques and information youall need to maximize your score. In Cracking the SAT Physics Subject Test, weall teach you how to think like the test writers and*Master test taking strategies that will improve your score*Use targeted review techniques to crack mechanics, kinetics, thermodynamics, modern physics ...

    Details on Cracking the SAT Physics Subject Test, 2007-2008 Edition (College Test Prep)

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. 20% offkaplan oat 2007-2008 20072008
    Kaplan OAT (Optometry Admission Test) 2007-2008

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar HalfStar Empty

    Kaplan,Paperback - 2007-2008, English-language edition,Pages:320,Pub BY Kaplan Publishing

    Details on Kaplan OAT (Optometry Admission Test) 2007-2008

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. 61% offkaplan sat subject test
    Kaplan SAT Subject Test: Literature 2007-2008 Edition (Kaplan Sat Subject ...
    Features:* 8 practice tests with full answer explanations* Comprehensive review of tested material* Effective test-taking strategies

    Details on Kaplan SAT Subject Test: Literature 2007-2008 Edition (Kaplan Sat Subject Test. Literature)

    Read More

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc