Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books

1 to 6 of 6 products for

Selected Statutes 2007-2008

view: list | grid
  1. 17% offselected statutes 2007-2008
    Family Law Code : Selected Statutes 2007-2008
    The textbook, Family Law Code : Selected Statutes 2007-2008, by D. Kelly Weisberg, available in Paperback. Published by: Aspen Publishers. Edition: . ISBN10: 0735573026. ISBN13: 9780735573024. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Family Law Code : Selected Statutes 2007-2008

    Read More

    In Stock

  2. law selected statutes
    Commercial Law : Selected Statutes - 2007-2008 Edition
    The textbook, Commercial Law : Selected Statutes - 2007-2008 Edition, by William D. Warren and Steven D. Walt, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 1599412977. ISBN13: 9781599412979. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Commercial Law : Selected Statutes - 2007-2008 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  3. 18% offpartnerships selected statutes
    Corporations and Other Limited Liability Entities and Partnerships ...
    The textbook, Corporations and Other Limited Liability Entities and Partnerships, Selected Statutes - 2007-2008 Supplement, by Markham Hazen, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 0314179860. ISBN13: 9780314179869. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Corporations and Other Limited Liability Entities and Partnerships, Selected Statutes - 2007-2008 Supplement

    Read More

    In Stock

  4. commercial law selected statutes
    Commercial Law: Selected Statutes, 2007-2008 Edition
    Pages: 1333, Edition: 2007-2008, Paperback, Foundation Press

    More Details

    In Stock

  5. selected environmental law statutes

    In Stock

  6. selected federal taxation statutes

    In Stock

  7. Additional items that match your search
  8. selected statutes 2008
    Commercial and Debtor-Creditor Law : Selected Statutes, 2008
    The textbook, Commercial and Debtor-Creditor Law : Selected Statutes, 2008, by Douglas G. Baird, Theodore Eisenberg and Thomas H. Jackson, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 1599415267. ISBN13: 9781599415260. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Commercial and Debtor-Creditor Law : Selected Statutes, 2008

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. selected statutes 2007
    Commercial and Debtor-Creditor Law : Selected Statutes, 2007
    The textbook, Commercial and Debtor-Creditor Law : Selected Statutes, 2007, by Douglas G. Baird, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 1599412667. ISBN13: 9781599412665. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Commercial and Debtor-Creditor Law : Selected Statutes, 2007

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. 2007-2008 abridged edition
    Professional Responsibility Standards, Rules and Statutes, 2007-2008 ...
    The textbook, Professional Responsibility Standards, Rules and Statutes, 2007-2008 Abridged Edition, by Dzienkowski, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 0314179801. ISBN13: 9780314179807. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Professional Responsibility Standards, Rules and Statutes, 2007-2008 Abridged Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. rules forms 2008
    Federal Securities Laws : Selected Statutes, Rules and Forms, 2008
    The textbook, Federal Securities Laws : Selected Statutes, Rules and Forms, 2008, by John C. Coffee, Joel Seligman and Hillary A. Sale, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: 22ND. ISBN10: 1599415275. ISBN13: 9781599415277. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Federal Securities Laws : Selected Statutes, Rules and Forms, 2008

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. 17% offedition -with map
    Selected Federal Taxation : Statutes & Regulations 2008 Edition -With Map
    The textbook, Selected Federal Taxation : Statutes & Regulations 2008 Edition -With Map, by Daniel J. Lathrope, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 0314179933. ISBN13: 9780314179937. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Selected Federal Taxation : Statutes & Regulations 2008 Edition -With Map

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. statutes 2007 edition
    Employment Law : Selected Federal and State Statutes, 2007 Edition
    The textbook, Employment Law : Selected Federal and State Statutes, 2007 Edition, by Willborn, available in Paperback. Published by: Lexisnexis / Matthew Bender. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0820570915. ISBN13: 9780820570914. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Employment Law : Selected Federal and State Statutes, 2007 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. 17% offforms revised 2008
    Securities Regulation, Selected Statutes, Rules and Forms, Revised 2008
    The textbook, Securities Regulation, Selected Statutes, Rules and Forms, Revised 2008, by Thomas Lee Hazen, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 0314191151. ISBN13: 9780314191151. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Securities Regulation, Selected Statutes, Rules and Forms, Revised 2008

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. securities regulation selected
    Securities Regulation, Selected Statutes, Rules and Forms, Revised 2008 ...
    The textbook, Securities Regulation, Selected Statutes, Rules and Forms, Revised 2008 Abridged Edition, by Thomas Lee Hazen, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 031419116X. ISBN13: 9780314191168. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Securities Regulation, Selected Statutes, Rules and Forms, Revised 2008 Abridged Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. selected commercial statutes
    Selected Commercial Statutes For Sales and Contracts Courses, 2008
    The textbook, Selected Commercial Statutes For Sales and Contracts Courses, 2008, by Carol L. Chomsky, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 0314190163. ISBN13: 9780314190161. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Selected Commercial Statutes For Sales and Contracts Courses, 2008

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. benefit sections 2008 ed
    Pension and Employee Benefit Statutes, Regulations, Selected Sections, 2008 ed
    The textbook, Pension and Employee Benefit Statutes, Regulations, Selected Sections, 2008 ed, by Bruce A. Wolk and John H. Langbein, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 1599414406. ISBN13: 9781599414409. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Pension and Employee Benefit Statutes, Regulations, Selected Sections, 2008 ed

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. statutes trusts estates
    Selected Statutes on Trusts and Estates
    The textbook, Selected Statutes on Trusts and Estates, by Mark L. Ascher, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 0314181458. ISBN13: 9780314181459. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Selected Statutes on Trusts and Estates

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. selected commercial statutes
    Selected Commercial Statutes for Secured Transactions Courses, 07 Edition
    The textbook, Selected Commercial Statutes for Secured Transactions Courses, 07 Edition, by Chomsky, Kunz, Rusch and Schiltz, available in Paperback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 0314180753. ISBN13: 9780314180759. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Selected Commercial Statutes for Secured Transactions Courses, 07 Edition

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. Selected Commercial Statutes for Sales and Contracts Courses, 2006
    The textbook, Selected Commercial Statutes for Sales and Contracts Courses, 2006, by West, available in Hardback. Published by: West Publishing Co. (Law Books). Edition: . ISBN10: 0314168702. ISBN13: 9780314168702. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Selected Commercial Statutes for Sales and Contracts Courses, 2006

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. securities regulation 2008 selected

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc