Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books

1 to 1 of 1 products for

Strategic Advertising Campaigns

view: list | grid
  1. 67% offstrategic advertising campaigns
    Strategic Advertising Campaigns (Business)
    Pages: 608, Edition: 3rd, Hardcover, Natl Textbook Co Trade

    More Details

    In Stock

  2. Additional items that match your search
  3. advertising campaign planning
    Advertising Campaign Planning
    The textbook, Advertising Campaign Planning, by Jim Avery, available in Paperback. Published by: Copy Workshop. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 188722906X. ISBN13: 9781887229067. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Advertising Campaign Planning

    Read More

    In Stock

  4. advertising campaign strategy
    Advertising Campaign Strategy
    The textbook, Advertising Campaign Strategy, by Allen Smith, available in Paperback. Published by: Kendall/Hunt Pub. Co.. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0757528708. ISBN13: 9780757528705. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Advertising Campaign Strategy

    Read More

    In Stock

  5. 25% offadvertising campaign strategy
    Advertising Campaign Strategy
    The textbook, Advertising Campaign Strategy, by Donald Parente, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0324322712. ISBN13: 9780324322712. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Advertising Campaign Strategy

    Read More

    In Stock

  6. 15% offadvertising campaign strategy
    Advertising Campaign Strategy
    The textbook, Advertising Campaign Strategy, by Donald Parente, available in Hardback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0324271905. ISBN13: 9780324271904. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Advertising Campaign Strategy

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. airwaves campaign advertising
    Crowded Airwaves Campaign Advertising in Elections
    The textbook, Crowded Airwaves Campaign Advertising in Elections, by James A. Thurber, Candice J. Nelson and David A. Du, available in Paperback. Published by: Hopkins Fulfillment Services. Edition: . ISBN10: 0815784554. ISBN13: 9780815784555. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Crowded Airwaves Campaign Advertising in Elections

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. television air wars advertising
    Air Wars : Television Advertising In Election Campaigns, 1952-2004
    The textbook, Air Wars : Television Advertising In Election Campaigns, 1952-2004, by Darrell M. West, available in Paperback. Published by: Congressional Quarterly. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 1568029330. ISBN13: 9781568029337. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Air Wars : Television Advertising In Election Campaigns, 1952-2004

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. barnesandnoble wars television advertising
    Air Wars: Television Advertising in Election Campaigns, 1952-2008 (Books)
    Taking into account new data and the 2008 campaigns, every chapter of this fifth edition has been thoroughly revised and updated. Placing the use of advertising and mass ...

    Details on Air Wars: Television Advertising in Election Campaigns, 1952-2008 (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. presidential campaign advertising
    Packaging the Presidency : A History and Criticism of Presidential Campaign ...
    The textbook, Packaging the Presidency : A History and Criticism of Presidential Campaign Advertising, by Kathleen H. Jamieson, available in Paperback. Published by: Oxford University Press. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0195089421. ISBN13: 9780195089424. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Packaging the Presidency : A History and Criticism of Presidential Campaign Advertising

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. create effective advertising
    Strategic Copywriting : How to Create Effective Advertising
    The textbook, Strategic Copywriting : How to Create Effective Advertising, by Edd Applegate, available in Paperback. Published by: Rowman & Littlefield Publishing Group. Edition: . ISBN10: 074253068X. ISBN13: 9780742530683. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Strategic Copywriting : How to Create Effective Advertising

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. barnesandnoble media literacy guide
    Political Campaigns and Political Advertising: A Media Literacy Guide (Books)
    Examining political campaigns and political advertising through the analytical lens of media literacy, this well-illustrated and timely handbook guides readers through the ...

    Details on Political Campaigns and Political Advertising: A Media Literacy Guide (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. mode strategic vision
    Campaign Mode : Strategic Vision in Congressional Elections
    The textbook, Campaign Mode : Strategic Vision in Congressional Elections, by Michael John Burton, available in Paperback. Published by: Rowman & Littlefield Publishing Group. Edition: . ISBN10: 0742501418. ISBN13: 9780742501416. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Campaign Mode : Strategic Vision in Congressional Elections

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. end advertising business
    Strategic Media Decisions : Understanding The Business End Of The ...
    The textbook, Strategic Media Decisions : Understanding The Business End Of The Advertising Business, by Marian Azzaro, available in Paperback. Published by: Copy Workshop. Edition: . ISBN10: 1887229175. ISBN13: 9781887229173. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Strategic Media Decisions : Understanding The Business End Of The Advertising Business

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. end advertising business
    Strategic Media Decisions : Understanding the Business End of the ...
    The textbook, Strategic Media Decisions : Understanding the Business End of the Advertising Business, by Marian Azzaro, available in Paperback. Published by: Copy Workshop. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 1887229337. ISBN13: 9781887229333. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Strategic Media Decisions : Understanding the Business End of the Advertising Business

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. barnesandnoble political polling
    Political Polling (Campaigning American Style Series): Strategic ...
    Stonecash (political science, Syracuse U.), a longtime political pollster, offers advice to campaign workers on how to conduct polls and offer advice to political candidates. ...

    Details on Political Polling (Campaigning American Style Series): Strategic Information in Campaigns (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. barnesandnoble advertising campaign planning
    Advertising Campaign Planning (Books)
    This book is intended for anyone who wants to know how to write a marketing plan.

    Details on Advertising Campaign Planning (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. barnesandnoble presidential campaign advertising
    Packaging the Presidency; A History and Criticism of Presidential Campaign ...
    Packaging the Presidency, Third Edition, is now completely updated to offer the only comprehensive study of the history and effects of political advertising in the United ...

    Details on Packaging the Presidency; A History and Criticism of Presidential Campaign Advertising (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. barnesandnoble campaign strategy guide
    Advertising Campaign Strategy: A Guide to Marketing Communication Plans (Books)
    This textbook describes the process of developing a marketing communication plan for a client, and discusses tools for analyzing the company and the consumer, choosing the ...

    Details on Advertising Campaign Strategy: A Guide to Marketing Communication Plans (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. barnesandnoble death advertising campaign
    Where The Suckers Moon: The Life And Death Of An Advertising Campaign (Books)
    Rothenberg chronicles the brief, turbulent marriage between a recession-plagued auto company and an aggressively hip ad agency (whose creative director despised cars), ...

    Details on Where The Suckers Moon: The Life And Death Of An Advertising Campaign (Books)

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. 10% offsuckers moon life death

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc