Similar Searches:

All Categories > Books > Text Books

1 to 8 of 8 products for

Zune Using Visual Basic

view: list | grid
  1. 15% offzune using visual basic
    Introduction Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET
    The textbook, Introduction Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET, by Beth Brown, available in Hardback. Published by: EMC/Paradigm Pub., Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 1580030386. ISBN13: 9781580030380. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Introduction Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET

    Read More

    In Stock

  2. 50% offmicrosoft access 2000 visual
    Microsoft Access 2000/Visual Basic for Applications Fundamentals

    Star FullStar FullStar FullStar FullStar Half

    (Paperback)-If you've stopped using Access database wizards because you've become one, you may want to look to Microsoft Access 2000 Visual Basic for Applications Fundamentals to further your programming knowledge. Written for Access 2000 application developers, or those switching from other applications, its programmed lessons offer about 15 hours of instruction on customizing events, writing and debugging code, working with new features like Web connections and interoperability, and creating your own ...

    Details on Microsoft Access 2000/Visual Basic for Applications Fundamentals

    Read More

    In Stock

  3. 30% offzune using visual basic
    Introduction to Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET
    The textbook, Introduction to Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET, by Beth Brown and Bruce Presley, available in Paperback. Published by: EMC/Paradigm Pub., Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 1580030378. ISBN13: 9781580030373. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Introduction to Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET

    Read More

    In Stock

  4. 28% offzune visual basic 08
    Introduction to Programming Using Microsoft Visual BASIC 08
    The textbook, Introduction to Programming Using Microsoft Visual BASIC 08, by Jan Marrelli, available in Paperback. Published by: EMC/Paradigm Pub., Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 082195069X. ISBN13: 9780821950692. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Introduction to Programming Using Microsoft Visual BASIC 08

    Read More

    In Stock

  5. zune visual basic text
    Introduction to Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic - Text Only
    The textbook, Introduction to Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic - Text Only, by Beth Brown, available in Hardback. Published by: EMC/Paradigm Pub., Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 1580031137. ISBN13: 9781580031134. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Introduction to Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  6. 17% offzune using visual basic
    Learning Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic Net - Text Only
    The textbook, Learning Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic Net - Text Only, by William H. Burrows and Joseph D. Langford, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0072451963. ISBN13: 9780072451962. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Learning Programming Using Microsoft Visual Basic Net - Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. 16% offzune using visual basic
    Object-Oriented Application Development Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET
    The textbook, Object-Oriented Application Development Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET, by Doke E. Reed, John Satzinger, Susan R. Williams and David Douglas, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0619159340. ISBN13: 9780619159344. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Object-Oriented Application Development Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. zune using visual basic
    Object-Oriented Application Development Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET ...
    The textbook, Object-Oriented Application Development Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET - With DVD and 5 CDs, by E. Doke, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 0619239182. ISBN13: 9780619239183. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Object-Oriented Application Development Using Microsoft Visual Basic .NET - With DVD and 5 CDs

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. Additional items that match your search
  10. 17% offwiley pathways introduction
    Wiley Pathways Introduction to Programming using Visual Basic
    The textbook, Wiley Pathways Introduction to Programming using Visual Basic, by Petroutsos, McKeown, Stephens, Keogh, Willis and Newsome, available in Paperback. Published by: John Wiley & Sons, Inc.. Edition: . ISBN10: 0470101881. ISBN13: 9780470101889. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Wiley Pathways Introduction to Programming using Visual Basic

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. basic 2005 -text
    Advanced Programming Using Visual Basic 2005 -Text Only
    The textbook, Advanced Programming Using Visual Basic 2005 -Text Only, by Julia Case Bradley and Anita C. Millspaugh, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0073517178. ISBN13: 9780073517179. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Advanced Programming Using Visual Basic 2005 -Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. 25% offbasic 2005 text
    Introduction to Programming Using Visual Basic NET. 2005 -Text Only
    The textbook, Introduction to Programming Using Visual Basic NET. 2005 -Text Only, by David Schneider, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 0130306541. ISBN13: 9780130306548. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Introduction to Programming Using Visual Basic NET. 2005 -Text Only

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. using visual basic
    Learning Programming Using Visual BASIC. Net / With Six CD-ROM
    The textbook, Learning Programming Using Visual BASIC. Net / With Six CD-ROM, by William E. Burrows, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Publishing Company. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0072938714. ISBN13: 9780072938715. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Learning Programming Using Visual BASIC. Net / With Six CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. cdrom cd rom
    Introduction to Programming Using Visual BASIC 6.0 / With CD-ROM
    The textbook, Introduction to Programming Using Visual BASIC 6.0 / With CD-ROM, by David I. Schneider, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0139364285. ISBN13: 9780139364280. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Introduction to Programming Using Visual BASIC 6.0 / With CD-ROM

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. 15% offbasic with cd
    Introduction to Programming Using the Tool : Visual Basic.NET -With CD
    The textbook, Introduction to Programming Using the Tool : Visual Basic.NET -With CD, by Ronald Krawitz, available in Paperback. Published by: Cengage Learning. Edition: . ISBN10: 1401872018. ISBN13: 9781401872014. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Introduction to Programming Using the Tool : Visual Basic.NET -With CD

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. 13% offusing excel visual basic

    In Stock

  17. visual basic using
    Introduction to Visual BASIC Using .NET
    The textbook, Introduction to Visual BASIC Using .NET, by Dana L. Wyatt and Robert J. Oberg, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0130418048. ISBN13: 9780130418043. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Introduction to Visual BASIC Using .NET

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. 13% offaccess 2007 vba made

    In Stock

  19. visual basic 2005
    Visual BASIC 2005 for Programmers -With CD
    The textbook, Visual BASIC 2005 for Programmers -With CD, by Harvey M. Deitel and Paul J. Deitel, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 013225140X. ISBN13: 9780132251402. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Visual BASIC 2005 for Programmers -With CD

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. basic students dvd
    Visual BASIC. Net for Students / With DVD
    The textbook, Visual BASIC. Net for Students / With DVD, by Douglas Bell and Mike Parr, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson. Edition: . ISBN10: 0201742055. ISBN13: 9780201742053. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

    Details on Visual BASIC. Net for Students / With DVD

    Read More

    In Stock

  21. visual basic 2005

    In Stock



Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc